Is Panera Bread Colombian, Medium Roast, Ground Coffee, Bagged 12 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

arabica coffee

Check Panera Bread Colombian, Medium Roast, Ground Coffee, Bagged 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Panera Bread Colombian, Medium Roast, Ground Coffee, Bagged 12 oz is available at 3 retailers

WalmartMeijerWalgreens

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast