Is Panera Bread Dressing Caesar Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Soybean Oil, Red Wine Vinegar, Worcestershire Sauce (distilled White Vinegar, Anchovies, Garlic, Molasses, Onion, Salt, Sugar, Water, Chili Pepper Extract, Cloves, Natural Flavorings, Tamarind Extract), Anchovy Paste (anchovies, Salt, Water), Egg Yolk, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Garlic Juice (garlic, Vinegar, Salt), Onion Juice, Prepared Mustard (distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika, Spice, Garlic Powder), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sugar, Xanthan Gum, Salt, Black Pepper, Nisin & Natamycin (to Protect Freshness), Dried Garlic. Contains Egg and Fish (Anchovy).
Check Panera Bread Dressing Caesar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Panera Bread Dressing Caesar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


