Is Panera Bread Dressing Poppy Seed Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Orange Juice Concentrate, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Dried Onion, Mustard Flour, Poppy Seeds, Salt, Sodium Alginate, Soybean Oil, Stevia Leaf Extract, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavors.
Check Panera Bread Dressing Poppy Seed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Panera Bread Dressing Poppy Seed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyCitrusAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


