Is Panera Bread Hazelnut Crème, Flavored Coffee, Ground Coffee, Bagged 12 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
arabica coffee, natural flavors
Check Panera Bread Hazelnut Crème, Flavored Coffee, Ground Coffee, Bagged 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Panera Bread Hazelnut Crème, Flavored Coffee, Ground Coffee, Bagged 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nestle Coffee Mate Italian Sweet Crème
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Vanilla Flavored 13.7 fl oz bottle
Panera Bread® at Home Baked Potato Soup 16 oz. Microwaveable Cup
COFFEE MATE Sugar Free Hazelnut Liquid Coffee Creamer 32fl oz Bottle
Panera Bread Ready-to-Heat Broccoli Cheddar Soup, 16 oz Soup Cup (Refrigerated)
Where to buy
Panera Bread Hazelnut Crème, Flavored Coffee, Ground Coffee, Bagged 12 oz is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


