Is Panera Bread Mexican Style Street Corn Chowder, Mexican Style Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CORN & FIRE-ROASTED CORN, POTATOES, NEUFCHATEL CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, CAROB BEAN GUM), ONIONS, RED BELL PEPPERS, ROASTED POBLANO PEPPERS, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: LIME JUICE, CILANTRO, GARLIC POWDER, DEHYDRATED ONION, YEAST EXTRACT, CORN STARCH, SALT, SUGAR, PAPRIKA, CHILI PEPPER, NISIN PREPARATION AND SPICES.
Check Panera Bread Mexican Style Street Corn Chowder, Mexican Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Panera Bread Mexican Style Street Corn Chowder, Mexican Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid


