Is Panera Bread Parmesan Cheese Crisps Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Parmesan Cheese (pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes). Contains: Milk.
Check Panera Bread Parmesan Cheese Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Panera Bread Parmesan Cheese Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
NuttySavoryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingSalad


