Is Panera Bread Salted Caramel Coffee K-Cup Pods Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee, Natural Flavors

Check Panera Bread Salted Caramel Coffee K-Cup Pods against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Panera Bread Salted Caramel Coffee K-Cup Pods is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoKroger

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast