Is Panera Bread Vinaigrette Dressing, Champagne Shallot Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Champagne Vinegar, Water, Sugar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Dijon Mustard (Water, Mustard Seed, Vinegar, Salt, White Wine, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Spices), Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Black Pepper, Dried Garlic, Dried Shallots, Rosemary Extract, Dried Tarragon

Check Panera Bread Vinaigrette Dressing, Champagne Shallot against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Panera Bread Vinaigrette Dressing, Champagne Shallot is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleAmazon

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
VinegarySavorySweet
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingMeal Prep