Is Paneriso Gluten Free Wheat Free Sugar Cones Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- detary fibers
detary fibers
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Potato Starch, Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Vegetable Oil, Detary Fibers, Emusifier (Lecithin), Salt, Xantan Gum, Natural Vanilla
Check Paneriso Gluten Free Wheat Free Sugar Cones against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paneriso Gluten Free Wheat Free Sugar Cones in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Paneriso Gluten Free Wheat Free Sugar Cones is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Piece


