This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Paneriso Graham Crumbs Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Rice Flour, Sugars (brown Sugar, Sugar), Water, Modified Palm Oil, Tapioca Starch, Whole Grain Rice Flour, Natural Flavours, Sodium Bicarbonate, Salt, Modified Cellulose, Guar Gum. May contain Soy, Egg.

Check Paneriso Graham Crumbs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingTopping
Pescatarian? Paneriso Graham Crumbs | Spoonful