Is PaneRiso Herb & Garlic Croutons - Gluten Free Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour , Potato Starch , Water , Cultured Dextrose , Canola Oil , Sugar , Salt , Yeast , Parsley , Oregano , Garlic , Modified Cellulose , and Distilled Monoglycerides and Diglycerides .

Check PaneRiso Herb & Garlic Croutons - Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PaneRiso Herb & Garlic Croutons - Gluten Free is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Bread · Dried, Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSnacking