Is Panettone Artisanal aux Morceaux de Marrons Glacés Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Pieces Of Marrons Glacees, : Natural Flavour Vanill, N Pot, Water, Butter, Sugar, Fresh Egq Suaar
Check Panettone Artisanal aux Morceaux de Marrons Glacés against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Panettone Artisanal aux Morceaux de Marrons Glacés in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeNo
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SweetVanillaNuttyFruity
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCoffee


