Is Panettone Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 531694) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Marigold, Natural Flavors, Orange Peel, Pu-erh Tea, Raisins (Golden)

Check Panettone Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 531694) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Panettone Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 531694) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyCitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go