Is Panettone Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Raisins 15, Margarine (Vegetable Oils And Fats (Sunflower And Palm) Watern - Emu, Ifiers: Mono, And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Salti Flavourings), Water, Eggs, Candied Orangepeel (Orange, Peel, Giucose,frudose Syrup, Sucrose, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid), Natural Yeast (Gluten), Butter, Glucosefructose Qrup, Nulsifiers: Mono - And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Milk Powderj Salt, Wheatflourwith Malt/flavourings,conbins:
Check Panettone against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Panettone in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SweetFruityButtery
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


