Is Panforte Figues & Noix Sapori 300GR Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Wheat Flour, Dried Figs 15%, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Raisins, Walnuts 10%, Powdered Sugar 3, Cornstarch, Hazelnuts Paste 2, Starch Wafers (Potato Starch, Water)
Check Panforte Figues & Noix Sapori 300GR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Panforte Figues & Noix Sapori 300GR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


