Is Panforte Figues & Noix Sapori 300GR Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Wheat Flour, Dried Figs 15%, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Raisins, Walnuts 10%, Powdered Sugar 3, Cornstarch, Hazelnuts Paste 2, Starch Wafers (Potato Starch, Water)
Check Panforte Figues & Noix Sapori 300GR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Panforte Figues & Noix Sapori 300GR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Candy · Bar


