Is Pangburns Millionaires Russell Stover Sea Salt Millionaire TX Pouch Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- pecans
pecans
Dietitian notePecans are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanillin (Artificial Flavor)), Pecans, Corn Syrup, Cream, Condensed Milk, Sugar, Invert Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Honey, Sea Salt, Brown Sugar, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Natural Flavors And Citric Acid
Check Pangburns Millionaires Russell Stover Sea Salt Millionaire TX Pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pangburns Millionaires Russell Stover Sea Salt Millionaire TX Pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pangburns Millionaires Russell Stover Sea Salt Millionaire TX Pouch is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Piece


