Is Panino Italian Prosciutto Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PROVOLONE CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), PROSCIUTTO (PORK, SALT)
Check Panino Italian Prosciutto against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Panino Italian Prosciutto in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchMeal Prep


