Is Paniolo Traditional Beef Chips Crispy Beef Jerky, Traditional Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, SALT, GARLIC, AND PEPPER.
Check Paniolo Traditional Beef Chips Crispy Beef Jerky, Traditional against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paniolo Traditional Beef Chips Crispy Beef Jerky, Traditional in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyPeppery
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwichMeal Prep


