Is Panko Bread Crumbs Pineapple Teriyaki Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BREAD CRUMBS (BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, YEAST, SUGAR, SALT), SUGAR, ENRICHED BLEACHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, YEAST EXTRACT, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL PINEAPPLE FLAVOR, ONION POWDER, TOASTED SESAME FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, SPICE, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check Panko Bread Crumbs Pineapple Teriyaki against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Panko Bread Crumbs Pineapple Teriyaki in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Granule
Flavor
SweetSavoryFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingBaking


