Is panko bread crumbs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

bleached wheat flour, canola oil, roasted garlic, salt, spice, yeast, granulated onion, paprika, color added (annatto) caramel color, dough conditioners (ascorbic acid).

Check panko bread crumbs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Dried, Granule

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
CookingBakingToppingMeal Prep