Is PANKO BREAD POLLOCK FILLETS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POLLOCK, BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, WHEAT FLOUR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, YELLOW CORN FLOUR, SALT, DEXTROSE, YEAST, GARLIC POWDER, CANOLA OIL, ONION POWDER, SUGAR, LEAVENING (SODIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE), EGGS, CANOLA OIL (AS A PROCESSING AID), SOY FLOUR.

Check PANKO BREAD POLLOCK FILLETS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepGrillingSandwichSnacking