Is Panko Japanese Style Bread Crumbs Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, CANE SUGAR, YEAST, SALT.
Check Panko Japanese Style Bread Crumbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Panko Japanese Style Bread Crumbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Dried
Flavor
SavorySweetNeutral
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep


