Is Panko Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chili pepper, paprika, salt, spices, garlic powder, canola oil
Check Panko against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Panko in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Powder
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingTopping


