Is Panni Bavarian Potato Dumpling Mix Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes*, Potato Starch, Salt, Sodium Metabisulfite (Used To Protect Quality), Curcumin Powder, Spices, Garlic*, Lovage Root, Onion*, Maltodextrin (Corn), Riboflavin (For Color), Sulfites.*Dehydrated
Check Panni Bavarian Potato Dumpling Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Panni Bavarian Potato Dumpling Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Panni Bavarian Potato Dumpling Mix is available at 6 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Vegetable · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


