Is Panni Potato Pancake Mix - Bavarian Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated Potatoes, Potato Starch, Salt, Disodium Phosphate, Mono And Diglycerides, Sodium Citrate, Parsley, Palm Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Metabisulfite (Used To Protect Quality), Onions, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Riboflavin And Turmeric Extract (For Color)
Check Panni Potato Pancake Mix - Bavarian against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Panni Potato Pancake Mix - Bavarian in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Panni Potato Pancake Mix - Bavarian is available at 4 retailers
ShopRiteWegmansThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep


