Is PANNKAKOR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Pancakes, frozen

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Buttermilk, Wheat flour, eggs, rapeseed oil, salt, antioxidant (300)

Check PANNKAKOR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? PANNKAKOR | Spoonful