Is Panola Clearly Hot Sauce the Original - 5 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, Peppers, Onion Juice, Garlic, Salt And Natural Flavorings

Check Panola Clearly Hot Sauce the Original - 5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Panola Clearly Hot Sauce the Original - 5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishing