Is Pan's Mushroom Jerky Original Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dried Shiitake Mushrooms, Water, Avocado Oil, Organic Coconut Sugar, Himalayan Pink Salt, Organic Chia Seed
Check Pan's Mushroom Jerky Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pan's Mushroom Jerky Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pan's Mushroom Jerky Original is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Snack · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing


