Is Pan's Mushroom Jerky Salt & Pepper -- 2.2 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dried Shiitake Mushrooms, Avocado Oil, Organic Coconut Sugar, Water, Organic Seasoning (Organic Black Pepper, Himalayan Pink Salt), Organic Chia Seeds

Check Pan's Mushroom Jerky Salt & Pepper -- 2.2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pan's Mushroom Jerky Salt & Pepper -- 2.2 oz is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostThrive Market

About this product

Snack · Dried, Strip

Flavor
PepperyEarthySavoryUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep