Is Pan's Mushroom Jerky Zesty Thai -- 2.2 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dried Shitake Mushrooms, Avocado Oil, Organic Coconut Sugar, Water, Himalayan Pink Salt, Organic Thai Seasoning (Garlic, Onion, Lemon Peel, Cayenne, Tomato Powder, Coriander, Paprika, Citric Acid, Basil, Black Pepper, Malic Acid, Cilantro, White Pepper), Organic Chai Seeds
Check Pan's Mushroom Jerky Zesty Thai -- 2.2 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pan's Mushroom Jerky Zesty Thai -- 2.2 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Pan's Mushroom Jerky Zesty Thai -- 2.2 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostThrive Market
About this product
Snack · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyPepperyCitrus
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


