Is Pan's Teriyaki Mushroom Jerky, Teriyaki Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRIED SHIITAKE MUSHROOMS, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, AVOCADO OIL, WATER, ORGANIC TERIYAKI SEASONING (ORGANIC ORANGE PEEL POWDER, ORGANIC GARLIC, SEA SALT, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC GINGER), PINK HIMALAYAN SEA SALT, ORGANIC CHIA SEEDS.
Check Pan's Teriyaki Mushroom Jerky, Teriyaki against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pan's Teriyaki Mushroom Jerky, Teriyaki in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece
Flavor
SavorySweetSalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


