Is Pantai Chili Paste With Soybean Oil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Shallots, Garlic, Soybean oil 15%, or 10%, Dried, Fish Sauce (Anchovy Extract, Salt, Sugar), Tamarind, Spices, Flavor Enhancers (E621, E631, E627), Coloring E160c.

Check Pantai Chili Paste With Soybean Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping