Is Pantai Norasingh Pad Thai Sauce , 9 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Tamarind, Palm Sugar, Fish Sauce (Anchovy Extract, Salt, Sugar), Salt, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid: E260), Colour (Paprika Oleoresin: E160c)
Check Pantai Norasingh Pad Thai Sauce , 9 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pantai Norasingh Pad Thai Sauce , 9 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pantai Norasingh Pad Thai Sauce , 9 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketWegmans
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltySweetTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryDippingTopping


