Is Pantai Sweetened Chili Sauce For Spring Roll Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, water, red chili (14%), turnip, carrot, salt, garlic, thickener (modified corn starch : e1422), stabilizer (xanthan gum : e415), acidity regulator (acetic acid : e260)
Check Pantai Sweetened Chili Sauce For Spring Roll against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pantai Sweetened Chili Sauce For Spring Roll in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingCooking


