Is PANTAINORASINGH BRAND, BAMBOO SHOOT Soy Free?

Ingredients
BAMBOO SHOOT (59%), WATER, BAI YANANG (3%), SALT, ACIDITY REGULATOR (CITRIC ACID : E330), PRESERVATIVE (SODIUM BENZOATE : E211), FLAVOUR ENHANCERS (MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE : E621, DISODIUM 5'-INOSINATE : E631, DISODIUM 5'-GUANYLATE : E627).
Check PANTAINORASINGH BRAND, BAMBOO SHOOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PANTAINORASINGH BRAND, BAMBOO SHOOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves with Splenda Brand Sweetener, 12.75 Ounces
Kettle Brand Potato Chip Sea Salt And Vinegar
Stacy's Brand, Pita Chips, Simply Naked, Nothing But Sea Salt
Pioneer Brand® Gluten Free Brown Gravy Mix 1.61 oz. Packet
Eagle Brand Sweetened Condensed Milk, 100% US Milk, Gluten Free, 14 fl oz Can
About this product
Vegetable · Piece


