Is Pantainorasingh Sweet Chili Sauce For Chicken Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Red Chili (18%), Garlic, Salt, Thickener (modified Corn Starch: E1422), Acidity Regulator (acetic Acid: E260)
Check Pantainorasingh Sweet Chili Sauce For Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pantainorasingh Sweet Chili Sauce For Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrillingCooking


