Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pantainorasingh Sweet Chili Sauce For Chicken Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Red Chili (18%), Garlic, Salt, Thickener (modified Corn Starch: E1422), Acidity Regulator (acetic Acid: E260)

Check Pantainorasingh Sweet Chili Sauce For Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrillingCooking
Soy Free? Pantainorasingh Sweet Chili Sauce For Chicken | Spoonful