Is Pantene 7-in-1 Weightless Hair Oil Mist with biotin 145ml. Pro V Miracles Hairspray helps to Strengthen hair Against Styling Damage & Protects Against Split Ends. Tames Frizz & Smells Refreshing Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Aqua, Propylene Glycol, Amodimethicone, Quaternium-80, Panthenol, Benzyl Alcohol, Caprylyl Glycol, 1.2-Hexanediol, Oleic Acid, Cetrimonium Chloride, Behentrimonium Chloride, Isopropyl Alcohol, Trideceth-12, Parfum, Histidine, Glyceryl Oleate, Disodium EDTA, Citric Acid, Hexyl Cinnamal, Butylene Glycol, Linalool, Hydroxycitronellal, Geraniol, Ricinus Communis Seed Oil, Niacinamide, Caffeine, Citronellol, Alcohol Denat., Limonene, Biotin, Rosa Gallica Flower Extract, Silk Extract
Check Pantene 7-in-1 Weightless Hair Oil Mist with biotin 145ml. Pro V Miracles Hairspray helps to Strengthen hair Against Styling Damage & Protects Against Split Ends. Tames Frizz & Smells Refreshing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pantene 7-in-1 Weightless Hair Oil Mist with biotin 145ml. Pro V Miracles Hairspray helps to Strengthen hair Against Styling Damage & Protects Against Split Ends. Tames Frizz & Smells Refreshing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 6 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Unknown · Bottle


