Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pantene Base 500ml Pro V Moisture Recharge Nourishes Normal & Dry Hair Shampoo Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Sodium Xylenesulfonate, Sodium Citrate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Chloride, Cocamide MEA, Glycol Distearate, Stearyl Alcohol, Parfum, Dimethiconol, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Glycerin, Cetyl Alcohol, Dimethicone, Sodium Salicylate, Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride, TEA-Dodecylbenzenesulfonate, Trihydroxystearin, Sodium Hydroxide, Hexamethylindanopyran, Trideceth-10, Panthenol, Dimethyl Phenethyl Acetate, Tetrasodium EDTA, Hexyl Cinnamal, Histidine, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes, Benzyl Alcohol, Propylene Glycol, Triethylene Glycol, CI 17200

Check Pantene Base 500ml Pro V Moisture Recharge Nourishes Normal & Dry Hair Shampoo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Soy Free? Pantene Base 500ml Pro V Moisture Recharge Nourishes Normal & Dry Hair Shampoo | Spoonful