Is Pantene Colour Gloss Biotin Shampoo, 400ml for Coloured Hair with Gloss Minerals. Helps Repair Dry, Colour Damaged Hair and Transforms Colour from Dull to Glossy for a Mirror Gloss Look In 1 Use Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Xylenesulfonate, Sodium Chloride, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Parfum, Cocamide MEA, Glycol Distearate, Stearyl Alcohol, Glycerin, Citric Acid, Cetyl Alcohol, Dimethiconol, Sodium Benzoate, Dimethicone, Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride, Tetrasodium EDTA, Sodium Hydroxide, Linalool, TEA-Dodecylbenzenesulfonate, Polyquaternium-6, Trihydroxystearin, Hexyl Cinnamal, Trideceth-10, Panthenol, Panthenyl Ethyl Ether, Histidine, Hydroxycitronellal, Benzyl Benzoate, Propylene Glycol, Magnesium Nitrate, Rubus Idaeus Fruit Extract, Hydrolyzed Silk, Biotin, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Magnesium Chloride, Benzyl Alcohol, Triethylene Glycol, Methylisothiazolinone

Check Pantene Colour Gloss Biotin Shampoo, 400ml for Coloured Hair with Gloss Minerals. Helps Repair Dry, Colour Damaged Hair and Transforms Colour from Dull to Glossy for a Mirror Gloss Look In 1 Use against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown