Is Pantene Colour Protect Conditioner 350ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Cetyl Alcohol, Stearamidopropyl Dimethylamine, Glycerin, Stearyl Alcohol, Glutamic Acid, Bis-Aminopropyl Dimethicone, Oleic Acid, Parfum, Benzyl Alcohol, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Disodium EDTA, Hexamethylindanopyran, Panthenol, Polysorbate 20, Dimethyl Phenethyl Acetate, Histidine, Hexyl Cinnamal, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes
Check Pantene Colour Protect Conditioner 350ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pantene Colour Protect Conditioner 350ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Other


