Is Pantene Hair Biology Cleanse & Reconstruct Shampoo Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Xylenesulfonate, Sodium Chloride, Parfum, Cocamide MEA, Sodium Benzoate, Tetrasodium EDTA, Hexyl Cinnamal, Sodium Hydroxide, PEG-60 Almond Glycerides, Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride, Propylene Glycol, Glycerin, Linoleamidopropyl PG-Dimonium Chloride Phosphate, Linalool, Hydroxycitronellal, Trisodium Ethylenediamine Disuccinate, Panthenol, Panthenyl Ethyl Ether, Geraniol, Citronellol, Menthol, Mentha Piperita Oil, Mentha Arvensis Leaf Oil, Magnesium Nitrate, Rosa Gallica Flower Extract, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Magnesium Chloride, Potassium Sorbate, Methylisothiazolinone, Tocopheryl Acetate

Check Pantene Hair Biology Cleanse & Reconstruct Shampoo against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pantene Hair Biology Cleanse & Reconstruct Shampoo is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle