Is Pantene Never Tell Dry Shampoo Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Isobutane, Alcohol Denat., Propane, Tapioca Starch, Silica, Fragrance Polymethylsilsesquioxane, Panthenyl Ethyl Ether, Panthenol, Menthol, Mentha Piperita (Peppermint) Oil, Mentha Arvensis Leaf Oil.
Check Pantene Never Tell Dry Shampoo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pantene Never Tell Dry Shampoo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pantene Never Tell Dry Shampoo is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Can
Texture
DryPowdery


