Is Pantene Pro-V Conditioner Daily Moisture Renewal Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER/EAU, CETYL ALCOHOL, STEARAMIDOPROPYL DIMETHYLAMINE, GLYCERIN, STEARYL ALCOHOL, GLUTAMIC ACID, BIS-AMINOPROPYL DIMETHICONE, SODIUM CHLORIDE, FRAGRANCE/PARFUM, CITRIC ACID, BENZYL ALCOHOL, DISODIUM EDTA, PHENOXYETHANOL, HISTIDINE, PANTHENOL, PANTHENYL ETHYL ETHER, METHYLCHLOROISOTHIAZOLINONE, METHYLISOTHIAZOLINONE.

Check Pantene Pro-V Conditioner Daily Moisture Renewal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Texture
CreamySmooth
Soy Free? Pantene Pro-V Conditioner Daily Moisture Renewal | Spoonful