Is Pantene Pro-V Conditioner, Volume & Body Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Stearyl Alcohol, Stearamidopropyl Dimethylamine, Cetyl Alcohol, Fragrance, Glutamic Acid, Benzyl Alcohol, Bis-Aminopropyl Dimethicone, Citric Acid, Disodium EDTA, Histidine, Panthenol, Panthenyl Ethyl Ether, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone.
Check Pantene Pro-V Conditioner, Volume & Body against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pantene Pro-V Conditioner, Volume & Body in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Unknown


