Is Pantene Pro-V Curl Mousse to Tame Frizz for Soft, Touchable Curls, 6.6 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Isobutane, Polyquaternium-4, Propane, Propylene Glycol, C9-11 Pareth-8, Fragrance, DMDM Hydantoin, Disodium EDTA, Panthenyl Ethyl Ether, Panthenol, Histidine, Citric Acid.
Check Pantene Pro-V Curl Mousse to Tame Frizz for Soft, Touchable Curls, 6.6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pantene Pro-V Curl Mousse to Tame Frizz for Soft, Touchable Curls, 6.6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Pantene Pro-V Curl Mousse to Tame Frizz for Soft, Touchable Curls, 6.6 oz is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyFluffy


