Is Pantene Pro-V Natural Curls Nourishing Styling & Heat Protection Hair Cream, With Coconut Oil, 235ml Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Stearyl Alcohol, Cetyl Alcohol, Stearamidopropyl Dimethylamine, Dimethicone, Glutamic Acid, Benzyl Alcohol, Parfum, Sodium Benzoate, Polysorbate 20, EDTA, Citric Acid, Panthenol, Panthenyl Ethyl Ether, Hexyl Cinnamal, Sodium Chloride, Cocos Nucifera Oil, Hydroxycitronellal, Limonene
Check Pantene Pro-V Natural Curls Nourishing Styling & Heat Protection Hair Cream, With Coconut Oil, 235ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pantene Pro-V Natural Curls Nourishing Styling & Heat Protection Hair Cream, With Coconut Oil, 235ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy


