Is Pantene Pro-V Repair & Protect Keratin Hair Oil 100ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cyclopentasiloxane, Dimethiconol, Alcohol Denat., Parfum, Tocopheryl Acetate, Panthenol, Panthenyl Ethyl Ether, Benzyl Salicylate, Hexyl Cinnamal, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Aqua, Linalool, Citronellol, Limonene

Check Pantene Pro-V Repair & Protect Keratin Hair Oil 100ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pantene Pro-V Repair & Protect Keratin Hair Oil 100ml is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily