Is Pantene Pro-V Smooth & Sleek 3in1 Shampoo + Conditioner +Treatment Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Sodium Citrate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Xylenesulfonate, Stearyl Alcohol, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Sodium Chloride, Cetyl Alcohol, Parfum, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Polyquaternium-6, Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride, Dimethiconol, Tetrasodium EDTA, Dimethicone, Sodium Hydroxide, Trihydroxystearin, TEA-Dodecylbenzenesulfonate, Panthenol, Panthenyl Ethyl Ether, Trideceth-10, Histidine, Hexyl Cinnamal, Hydroxycitronellal, Magnesium Nitrate, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Magnesium Chloride, Triethylene Glycol, Propylene Glycol, Methylisothiazolinone

Check Pantene Pro-V Smooth & Sleek 3in1 Shampoo + Conditioner +Treatment against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pantene Pro-V Smooth & Sleek 3in1 Shampoo + Conditioner +Treatment is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle